Konsultacje dla uczniów i rodziców w roku szkolnym 2023/24
Lp. |
Nazwisko i Imię |
Dzień tygodnia |
Godzina |
1 |
Bryła Iwona |
Poniedziałek |
745 – 845 |
2 |
Compa Małgorzata |
Poniedziałek |
1330 – 1430 |
3 |
Dziadosz Aneta |
Piątek |
|
4 |
Dziwisz Lidia |
Poniedziałek |
1030 – 1130 |
5 |
Gierasiński Marek |
Wtorek |
1040 – 1140 |
6 |
Gorgoń Łukasz |
Wtorek |
1130 – 1230 |
7 |
Iwańska Elżbieta |
Środa |
935 – 1035 |
8 |
Jabłońska Małgorzata |
Środa |
845 – 945 |
9 |
Krukowska Marzena |
Czwartek |
1130 - 1230 |
10 |
Ks. Babula Mariusz |
Poniedziałek |
850 – 950 |
11 |
Kubiak Ryszard |
Poniedziałek |
1130 – 1230 |
12 |
Kucharska Katarzyna |
Wtorek |
1030 – 1130 |
13 |
Kwiatkowska Katarzyna |
Wtorek |
935 – 1035 |
14 |
Lenart Marcin |
Czwartek |
1040 – 1140 |
15 |
Łata Małgorzata |
Czwartek |
1250 – 1350 |
16 |
Maciejewska Monika |
Poniedziałek |
935 – 1035 |
17 |
Majewska Olga |
Piątek |
745 - 845 |
18 |
Miaz Iwona |
Piątek |
935 – 1035 |
19 |
Jakulewicz Paweł |
Czwartek |
845 – 945 |
20 |
Michałek Renata |
Poniedziałek |
935 - 1035 |
21 |
Nowakowska Ewa |
Środa |
1030 – 1130 |
22 |
Paradowska-Kaca Tatiana |
Czwartek |
1040 – 1140 |
23 |
Pastuszka Monika |
Środa |
945 – 1045 |
24 |
Pastwa Elżbieta |
Poniedziałek |
845 – 945 |
25 |
Patyk Olga |
Wtorek |
945 – 1045 |
26 |
Pawłowska Urszula |
Piątek |
845 – 945 |
27 |
Pękała Janusz |
Czwartek |
1130 – 1230 |
28 |
Pstrąg Monika |
Piątek |
935 – 1035 |
29 |
Raczyńska-Drużdżel Edyta |
Wtorek |
935 – 1035 |
30 |
Maciaszczyk Aleksandra |
Wtorek |
1030 – 1130 |
31 |
Rzęsa Iwona |
Wtorek |
|
32 |
s. Sajnóg Małgorzata |
Poniedziałek |
1040 – 1140 |
33 |
Skwira Magdalena |
Środa |
945 – 1045 |
34 |
Szymanowicz Eliza |
Środa |
935 – 1035 |
35 |
Szymczyk Renata |
Poniedziałek |
urlop |
36 |
Świergiel Monika |
Środa |
1130 – 1230 |
37 |
Traczyk Waldemar |
Środa |
845 – 945 |
38 |
Urban Rafał |
Środa |
745 – 845 |
39 |
Włodek Edyta |
Wtorek |
845 – 945 |
40 |
Wojdygo Henryka |
Poniedziałek |
930 – 1030 |
41 |
Jasztal Katarzyna |
Poniedziałek |
1140 – 1240 |